Juniores Regionali U19 2023/2024 (Sardegna) - Olbia Tempio - Girone F
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
[Venerdì 29/09/2023 ] |
Siniscola Montalbo
2 - 3
Ilvamaddalena 1903
0-00-0
|
|
[Venerdì 06/10/2023 ] |
Ilvamaddalena 1903
5 - 0
Academy Porto Rotondo
0-00-0
|
|
[Venerdì 13/10/2023 ] |
San Teodoro Porto Rotondo
4 - 1
Ilvamaddalena 1903
0-00-0
|
|
[Sabato 21/10/2023 ] |
Ilvamaddalena 1903
3 - 2
Arzachena Academy Costa Smeralda
0-00-0
|
|
[Venerdì 27/10/2023 ] |
F. B. C. Calangianus 1905
3 - 1
Ilvamaddalena 1903
0-00-0
|
|
[Martedì 31/10/2023 ] |
Ilvamaddalena 1903
2 - 0
Bittese
0-00-0
|
|
[Sabato 04/11/2023 ] |
Luogosanto
2 - 3
Ilvamaddalena 1903
0-00-0
|
|
[Sabato 11/11/2023 ] |
Ilvamaddalena 1903
sosp.
Atletico Bono
|
|
[Sabato 18/11/2023 ] |
Fanum Orosei
0 - 5
Ilvamaddalena 1903
0-00-0
|
|
[] |
Ilvamaddalena 1903
-
RIPOSA
|
|
[Sabato 02/12/2023 15:30 ] Budoni |
Calcio Budoni Sq. B
1 - 3
Ilvamaddalena 1903
0-00-0
|
|
[Sabato 09/12/2023 ] |
Ilvamaddalena 1903
5 - 0
Buddusò
0-00-0
|
|
[Lunedì 18/12/2023 17:30 ] TEMPIO |
Tempio
2 - 3
Ilvamaddalena 1903
0-00-0
|
|
[Venerdì 29/12/2023 15:30 ] OSCHIRI |
Oschirese
0 - 1
Ilvamaddalena 1903
0-00-0
|
|
[Giovedì 04/01/2024 ] |
Ilvamaddalena 1903
6 - 1
Pattada 1974
0-00-0
|
|
[Sabato 06/01/2024 ] |
Ilvamaddalena 1903
1 - 2
Siniscola Montalbo
0-00-0
|
|
[Sabato 13/01/2024 ] |
Academy Porto Rotondo
2 - 4
Ilvamaddalena 1903
0-00-0
|
|
[Lunedì 22/01/2024 16:00 ] LA MADDALENA |
Ilvamaddalena 1903
1 - 3
San Teodoro Porto Rotondo
0-00-0
|
|
[Sabato 27/01/2024 ] |
Arzachena Academy Costa Smeralda
2 - 1
Ilvamaddalena 1903
0-00-0
|
|
[Sabato 03/02/2024 15:30 ] LA MADDALENA |
Ilvamaddalena 1903
8 - 0
F. B. C. Calangianus 1905
0-00-0
|
|
[Venerdì 09/02/2024 17:30 ] BITTI |
Bittese
0 - 1
Ilvamaddalena 1903
0-00-0
|
|
[Lunedì 19/02/2024 18:00 ] STADIO ZICHINA |
Ilvamaddalena 1903
9 - 5
Luogosanto
0-00-0
|
|
[Sabato 24/02/2024 ] |
Atletico Bono
sosp.
Ilvamaddalena 1903
|
|
[Mercoledì 06/03/2024 17:30 ] STADIO ZICHINA |
Ilvamaddalena 1903
5 - 2
Fanum Orosei
0-00-0
|
|
[] |
RIPOSA
-
Ilvamaddalena 1903
|
|
[Martedì 19/03/2024 17:00 ] STADIO ZICHINA |
Ilvamaddalena 1903
4 - 4
Calcio Budoni Sq. B
0-00-0
|
|
[Lunedì 25/03/2024 17:30 ] BUDDUSÓ |
Buddusò
2 - 3
Ilvamaddalena 1903
0-00-0
|
|
[Sabato 30/03/2024 ] |
Ilvamaddalena 1903
4 - 3
Tempio
0-00-0
|
|
[Sabato 06/04/2024 15:30 ] STADIO ZICHINA |
Ilvamaddalena 1903
3 - 0
Oschirese
0-00-0
|
|
[Mercoledì 10/04/2024 18:00 ] PATTADA |
Pattada 1974
1 - 2
Ilvamaddalena 1903
0-00-0
|